high quality factory price hair curler accessory hook and loop hair roller hook

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 100 - 999 Yards
    $1.00
  • >=1000 Yards
    $0.10
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Samples:
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Customized
Model Number:
CKMH-010
Size:
Custom Size
Material:
Polyester / Nylon
Color:
Black, White, yellow,red or any customized color
Shape:
Tape
Use:
Bags, Garment
Feature:
Eco-Friendly, Self-Adhesive
Product name:
Adhesive Hook
Name:
Tape Shape Hook
Usage:
Garment Accessories
Application:
Wire Cable Management
Logo:
Customized Printed Logo
Certification:
CE/BV/BSCI/FDA
Product Type:
Velco Tapes
Other name:
Popular Hook
Type:
Self-Locking
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000000 Yard/Yards per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 tape/opp bag/zip lock bag/carton
Port
zhongshan,hungpu,yantian
Lead Time :
7-25 days depends on quantity
Products descrption

1.Product Description

Product Name

high quality factory price hair curler accessory hook and loop hair roller hook

MaterialPolyester/nylon;etc
OEM&ODMQuite welcome.
Colorblack/white/red/blue/purple,or any customized color
Logo PrintingAvailable
Feature

1. Self-adhensive

2.Can be used fr garment,shoes,etc

3.Can be cutomized at any shape.

PackingSimply clear polybag, printed color box, as your request.
Business TypeManufacturer, so our price is very competitive.
QCMore than 10 QC staff for the product's quality control.
Delivery timeAround 7-25 days after receiving the payment; according to your order quantity.
Payment termsT/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Alibaba Trade Assurance, etc.

 Hair Roller Hook (1).jpgHair Roller Hook (2).jpgHair Roller Hook (3).jpgHair Roller Hook (4).jpgHair Roller Hook (5).jpgHair Roller Hook (6).jpgHair Roller Hook (6).jpgHair Roller Hook (7).jpgHair Roller Hook (8).jpgHair Roller Hook (9).jpg

Company information

About Chukuang

Zhongshan Chukuang Textile Co., Ltd. was established in 1997. We are one of the earliest professional manufacturers specialized in all kinds of Hook and Loop, including standard hook and loop, adhesive hook and loop, elastic hook and loop, back to back, hook and lop at one side, hook and loop cable ties, injection hook&mushroom hook,elastic band, webbing, rope, mesh fabric, sew on labels, ribbon, etc., with many different kinds of sewing ways.

 

Most of our weaving machines are from Switzerland, which is applied the high standard of USA special technology. 

 

And our production technique is improving day by day from 1997. Looking forward to cooperating with you, with our products with good price, high quality, and famous reputation! 

 

Since from 2013,we focused on new products developing, and have developed fitness and sports products, medical and health-care priroducts, such as knee sleeve, waist trimmer, anti-snoring belt.,etc. All those products are warmly welcomed and got high comments from our clients all over the world.

 

Welcome to visit us, "Chukuang"! 

 3.jpg

Workshop 

4

Certification

.jpg 

Why choose us

1.Superior quality, competitive price and excellent service are our best commitment.

2.Eco-friendly, our raw material is harmless to people, environmental, with FDA approval.

3.Adjustable, provides maximun comfort, and gentle protective support for all physical activities.

4.18 years experiences with a strict inspection team for quality control.

5.Factory direct sale with competitive price and quick lead time.

Looking forward to having a cooperation with you by our valuable price, excellent quality, and first-rate service.

 

Packaging ,delivery

.jpg

 

FAQ

Q1.Are you factory or trading company?
We are manufacturer,and we have our own sales team to service our clients.
Q2.How can I get a specific price about the product I want?
Our price based on product items,material,quantity,size,color,logo,package ways,trade terms.The more details you provide,the more accurate price you will get,and of course,if some details you are not sure,just tell us and we will provided our optional list for you .
Q3.Why your price is lower than other supplier?
1,we are manufacturer not sale agent so we can cut the agent  fees out .
2,our advanced equipment and skillful workers can save our cost.
3,our professional sale team knows clearly about the product and they can recommend the best solution for you to reduce cost.
4.our factory business concepts is to provide best product with lower price to help our clients to seize their market share and we can both enlarge our business scale.
Q4.Could you provide free samples? 
Yes,if the sample you want we have stock,we can provide for free,and you just pay the freight  fee.
If you need customize your product,we need to charge the sample making fee.
Q5.How long can I get the sample?
If we have stock ,we will send out in 2 days after we receiving your freight account or freight  fee.
If your sample need to make ,it would cost 5~7days.if you need urgent,we can also short that time.
Q6.How to send the goods to me?
For sample and small quantity product,goods will be sent out by DHL,UPS,FEDEX,TNT.
For mass production,can choose by air or by sea.

Q7.The first time business corporation,how can I trust you?
We are ALIBABA golden member,the first time you can pay the deposit and balance through ALIBABA,they can make sure your money is safe.

 

 

Welcome to contact us in anytime!!

We look forward to cooperate with you!!